Azlea Antistia's Biography Azlea Antistia Filmography Azlea Antistia Movie Clips Azlea Antistia Photos Links Members Join Now
Exclusive Azlea Antistia Store
AdultDvd Azlea Antistia Page
DVDUniverse Azlea Antistia products link


Azlea Antistia Biography Photo Azlea Antistia Biography
Born: 10/18/1976
Aliases: Arlea, Azlea Antistia

Date of Birth October 18, 1976
Hometown: Hesperia, California
Hair: Black
Eyes: Blue
Height: 5?2?
Weight: 104
Waist: 24
Hips: 36
Breasts: 38D
Azlea is a former fashion model primarily with Guess Jeans and she made her XXX debut in April of 1998. Sporting large scrumptious breasts and the prettiest eyes we've seen since Chasey Lain, Azlea Antistia is certain to become a new favorite among porn fans. Originally born in Hesperia, California, but grew up with her aunt in New York. An early split of her parents caused the sudden change of zip code for the young star to be. Azlea proved to be a dedicated student as well as beautiful young talent as acting and drama classes kept her busy in and throughout high school. Meeting with many high fashion execs at local shows in NYC she got her breaks early and had no trouble finding modeling gigs in the Big Apple. A calling of fancy swept her off to sunny California after meeting a few Xvid peeps at shows in Manhatten Azlea was off to the races. She got her start in the business to have some fun and has stayed because she loves it. Her performances are well thought and notably genuine and it comes across on video. She works with both men and women with devout passion, playing up to any need or fantasy role to be taken.

If it is big boobs you are after you came to the right gal, big boobs are delivered aplenty and a perfectly round butt on a petite frame. Her stunning face, framed by jet black hair really sets off her startling eyes, which are bright blue with a stab of violet.

Though Azlea Antistia had never seen a porno before, she was still interested in becoming a performer. A self-professed control freak, she went home and did widespread research, renting movies, quizzing other models and checking out agencies. She narrowed down a few companies she was interested in working for, put together a package, and then sent it off! Since then, Azlea has shot up to the top of the biz with such famous performances as her very vocal scene with Julian in "Size Matters" and Vivid Video's top selling "Dethroned".

A big fan of anal, she claims that backdoor loving is the best way to send her into a screaming orgasm. In real life, Azlea is a sweet, easy going girl who loves to meet her fans. Though she doesn't travel to do feature shows, because she's terrified of planes, you can still sometimes catch her performing locally in the southern California area.

When Antistia is not doing the nasty with industry pornstars, Azlea enjoys fine dining, (especially French food) keeping in shape and loves to appreciate fine art. Antistia's dream guy is Prince and someday she hopes to be riding around town in a 1940 Roadster.



Azlea Antistia Exclusive Store