Azlea Antistia Official Fan Club Enter Azlea's World Exit Azlea's World

Welcome to Azlea Antistia Movie Fan Club
True Legend of Erotica,
Luscious and Voluptuous Brunette!

Recent Azlea

Born: 10/18/1976
Aliases: Arlea, Azlea Antistia

Date of Birth October 18, 1976
Hometown: Hesperia, California
Hair: Black
Eyes: Blue
Height: 5?2?
Weight: 104
Waist: 24
Hips: 36
Breasts: 38D

Tiny (5'1"), but luscious and voluptuous brunette knockout Azlea Anistia was born on October 18, 1976 in Southern California. Azlea grew up in New York, but eventually moved back to Los Angeles, California. Antistia worked as a mainstream model for such companies as Guess? jeans prior to her involvement in the adult entertainment industry. Azlea initially developed an interest in the adult film business following a chance encounter with renowned porn stud Sean Michaels on the plane flight back home from a modeling assignment in Japan for cigarette ads; Michaels told her all about the business and Azlea subsequently did her first explicit hardcore picture at age 21 in April, 1998. Anistia appeared in a slew of X-rated features for such companies as Vivid, VCA, Wicked, Elegant Angel, and Adam and Eve and was nominated for several AVN Awards prior to her retirement from the industry in 2003.

Awards

2000 AVN Award nominee Best Anal Sex Scene, Film On the Street
2000 AVN Award nominee Best Couples Sex Scene, Film Seven Deadly Sins
2000 AVN Award nominee Best Group Sex Scene, Film Trial By Copulation
2001 AVN Award nominee Best Couples Sex Scene, Film Secret Party

Azlea My Space

Azlea Antistia movie clips club has Azlea Antistia biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Azlea Antistia filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Azlea Antistia Photos Section.

Watch Azlea Antistia video clips, download movies and have them in your computer storage, view photos, most famous porn  hardcore video movies with other Classical porn girls as well, and enjoy brunette Erotica show. You'll find in the members area very special movies of all time prettiest  porn star perfect  body "All time Brunette big Boob Porn Queen" Azlea Antistia.

We invite you to join the "fan page of erotica Brunette Anal Queen" , Beauty body, all time best porn model, most wanted classical Brunette big boob porn star's show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Jasmine Tame

Carmella Bing ... Veronica Brazil ... Gianna Michaels ... Candy Manson ... Whitney Wonders

DeeDee Reeves ... Jeanna Fine ... Bridgette Monet ... Blake Mitchell ... Sue Nero


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )